CAS NUMBER
 

Not applicable.
 
 
 
 
INCI NAME
 

Not applicable.
 
 
 
 
DEFINITION
 
Blend of natural & synthetic high-quality oils (undiluted, full-strength).
 
 
 
 
USAGE
 
 
It can be used 0.01-3.0%, restricted use level 20% (=maximum level for skin product application), miscible with other fragrances, potential for discoloration of final product (dependent on cosmetic ingredients used), water-insoluble. 
 
 
 
 
APPLICATIONS
 
All kinds of personal care products (e.g. creams, lotions, cleansers, shampoos, shower gels, conditioners).

 

RELATED TAGS : What is fragrance coconut lime verbena, msds of fragrance coconut lime verbena, where to use fragrance coconut lime verbenafragrance coconut lime verbena description, fragrance coconut lime verbena definition, fragrance coconut lime verbena properties, fragrance coconut lime verbena ingredient, fragrance coconut lime verbena applications, fragrance coconut lime verbena uses, AAA chemical formula, fragrance coconut lime verbena inci name, fragrance coconut lime verbena uses, how to use fragrance coconut lime verbenafragrance coconut lime verbena meaning.

RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 10

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1
Live Support
👋

Welcome!

Please enter your name to continue.

🔐

Login Required

You need to login to chat.

💬

Welcome to our support center.

Our team is ready to assist you.

😊👍👋❤️😂🙏 😎🤔🎉💯