INCI NAME

 
   Cocamide DIPA
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
CYCLOMIDE® CDIPA
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 





CYCLOMIDE® CDIPA is composed of Coconut Diisopropanolamide. It is supplied as a clear, yellow liquid. This product is suitable as a nonionic surfactant for shampoos, cleansers, and bubble baths.







 



   RELATED TAGS : What is ​ Cocamide DIPA , msds of ​ Cocamide DIPA , where to use CYCLOMIDE® CDIPA description, Cocamide DIPA definition , CYCLOMIDE® CDIPA properties, 
Cocamide DIPA ingredient , ​ Cocamide DIPA application
CYCLOMIDE® CDIPA uses,
Cocamide DIPA usage,

Cocamide DIPA chemical formula, ​ Cocamide DIPA inci name, how to use CYCLOMIDE® CDIPA , ​ Cocamide DIPA meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 28

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *