INCI NAME

 
  Stearamide MEA
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
CYCLOMIDE® SMEA
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

 

CYCLOMIDE® SMEA is composed of Stearamide MEA. It is supplied as off white to yellow flakes. This product is used for foam boosting and viscosity controlling.



   RELATED TAGS : What is ​ Stearamide MEA , msds of ​ Stearamide MEA , where to use Stearamide MEA description, CYCLOMIDE® SMEA definition , CYCLOMIDE® SMEA properties, 

Stearamide MEA ingredient , ​ CYCLOMIDE® SMEA application
CYCLOMIDE® SMEA uses,
CYCLOMIDE® SMEA usage,

Stearamide MEA chemical formula, ​ Stearamide MEA inci name, how to use Stearamide MEA , ​ Stearamide MEA meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 22

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *