INCI NAME

 
  Sodium Lauryl Sulfate (and) Cocamide DEA (and) Cocamidopropyl Betaine
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
CYCLORYL® 1033B
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

 

CYCLORYL® 1033B is composed of Sodium Lauryl Sulfate and Cocamide DEA and Cocamidopropyl Betaine. It is supplied as a clear to hazy light yellow liquid. This product is suitable for shampoo, body wash, and bubble bath concentrates.

 









   RELATED TAGS : What is ​ CYCLORYL® 1033B , msds of ​ CYCLORYL® 1033B , where to use CYCLORYL® 1033B description, CYCLORYL® 1033B definition , CYCLORYL® 1033B properties, 
CYCLORYL® 1033B ingredient , ​ CYCLORYL® 1033B application
CYCLORYL® 1033B uses,
CYCLORYL® 1033B usage,

CYCLORYL® 1033B chemical formula, ​ CYCLORYL® 1033B inci name, how to use CYCLORYL® 1033B , ​ CYCLORYL® 1033B meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 16

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *