INCI NAME

 
Sodium Polyacrylate (and) Hydrogenated Polydecene (and) PPG-5-Laureth-5
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
Cosmedia® SPL
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

 

Cosmedia® SPL is a liquid emulsifying polymer with stabilizing, thickening as well as emulsifying properties for personal care emulsions.



   RELATED TAGS : What is ​  Cosmedia® SPL , msds of ​ Cosmedia® SPL , where to use Cosmedia® SPL description , Cosmedia® SPL definition ,  Cosmedia® SPL properties, 
 Cosmedia® SPL ingredient , ​  Cosmedia® SPL application
Cosmedia® SPL uses,
 Cosmedia® SPL usage,

 Cosmedia® SPL chemical formula , Cosmedia® SPL inci name, how to use Cosmedia® SPL ,  Cosmedia® SPL meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 







Made for the Outdoors: Woven | McKenzie & WillisLeech · Many Tricks

👁️ Görüntülenme: 28

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *