INCI NAME

 
   Yucca Schidigera Leaf/Root/Stem Extract
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
Actiphyte® of Yucca 
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 



Actiphyte® of Yucca is a light to medium amber liquid that can be used in creams, lotions, and moisturizers, as well as cleansers and facial washes. It can also be added to shampoos, rinses, conditioners, and bath care products.





   RELATED TAGS : What is Actiphyte® of Yucca , msds of Actiphyte® of Yucca , where to use  Actiphyte® of Yucca description, Actiphyte® of Yucca definition, Actiphyte® of Yucca properties, 

Actiphyte® of Yucca ingredient, Actiphyte® of Yucca application

Actiphyte® of Yucca uses,


Actiphyte® of Yucca usage,

Actiphyte® of Yucca chemical formula, Actiphyte® of Yucca inci name, how to use Actiphyte® of Yucca , Actiphyte® of Yucca meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 17

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *