INCI NAME

 
Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
Aminosyl™ SMCT
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 




Aminosyl™ SMCT is an excellent foaming and wetting mild anionic surfactant. Comes in powder form.





   RELATED TAGS : What is Aminosyl™ SMCT  , msds of Aminosyl™ SMCT , where to use  Aminosyl™ SMCT description, Aminosyl™ SMCT  definition, Aminosyl™ SMCT properties, 

Aminosyl™ SMCT  ingredient, Aminosyl™ SMCT  application

Aminosyl™ SMCT  uses,


Aminosyl™ SMCT  usage,

Aminosyl™ SMCT  chemical formula, Aminosyl™ SMCT  inci name, how to use Aminosyl™ SMCT  , Aminosyl™ SMCT  meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 13

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *