INCI NAME

 
    
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
BIO-SOFT E-847
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

BIO-SOFT E-847 is a nonionic surfactant that provides moderate, stable foam and high detergency in applications such as hard surface cleaners, laundry detergents, dishwash and hand soaps. It is water soluble and highly effective at low concentrations, working well in warm and hot water applications. It can also be used as a dyeing assistant, emulsifier and wetting agent.





   RELATED TAGS : What is BIO-SOFT E-847 , msds of BIO-SOFT E-847 , where to use BIO-SOFT E-847 description, BIO-SOFT E-847 definition , BIO-SOFT E-847  properties, 

BIO-SOFT E-847  ingredient , BIO-SOFT E-847 application

BIO-SOFT E-847 uses,


BIO-SOFT E-847  usage,

BIO-SOFT E-847 chemical formula, BIO-SOFT E-847 inci name, how to use BIO-SOFT E-847 , BIO-SOFT E-847 meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 18

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *