INCI NAME

 
Aqua (and) Sodium Lauryl Sulfate (and) Sodium Laureth Sulfate (and) Cocamide MEA (and) Cocamidopropyl Betaine
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
CalBlend® ECO-1
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

 

CalBlend® ECO-1 is a DEA free, economic and environmentally friendly blend of high foaming anionic surfactants together with foam stabilizers, foam enhancers and mildness providers like alkanolamides and betaines.




   RELATED TAGS : What is  CalBlend® ECO-1, msds of  CalBlend® ECO-1, where to use CalBlend® ECO-1 description, CalBlend® ECO-1 definition , CalBlend® ECO-1 properties, 
CalBlend® ECO-1 ingredient ,  CalBlend® ECO-1 application
CalBlend® ECO-1 uses,
CalBlend® ECO-1 usage,

CalBlend® ECO-1 chemical formula,  CalBlend® ECO-1 inci name, how to use CalBlend® ECO-1 , CalBlend® ECO-1 meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 10

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1
Live Support
👋

Welcome!

Please enter your name to continue.

🔐

Login Required

You need to login to chat.

💬

Welcome to our support center.

Our team is ready to assist you.

😊👍👋❤️😂🙏 😎🤔🎉💯