INCI NAME

 
  Cocamidopropylamine Oxide
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
CYCLOMOX® CO
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

 

CYCLOMOX® CO is composed of Cocamidopropylamine Oxide. It is supplied as a clear, light liquid. This product is suitable as a foam booster and viscosifier.









   RELATED TAGS : What is ​ CYCLOMOX® CO , msds of ​ Cocamidopropylamine Oxide , where to use Cocamidopropylamine Oxide description, CYCLOMOX® CO definition , CYCLOMOX® CO properties, 
CYCLOMOX® CO ingredient , ​ Cocamidopropylamine Oxide application
Cocamidopropylamine Oxide uses,
CYCLOMOX® CO usage,

CYCLOMOX® CO chemical formula, ​ CYCLOMOX® CO inci name, how to use Cocamidopropylamine Oxide , ​ CYCLOMOX® CO meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 22

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *