INCI NAME

 
 

Linoleamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate

 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
Cola®Lipid SAFL
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

 

Cola®Lipid SAFL is a multifunctional, natural triglyceride phospholipid similar to phospholipids that occur naturally in the body. It can be used in a variety of personal care products. This product is non-irritating to the eyes and skin, reduces irritation of anionic activity, and repairs damaged skin and hair.





   RELATED TAGS : What is ​ Cola®Lipid SAFL , msds of ​ Cola®Lipid SAFL , where to use Cola®Lipid SAFL description , Cola®Lipid SAFL definition , Cola®Lipid SAFL properties, 
Cola®Lipid SAFL ingredient , ​ Cola®Lipid SAFL application
Cola®Lipid SAFL uses,
Cola®Lipid SAFL usage,

Cola®Lipid SAFL chemical formula , Cola®Lipid SAFL inci name, how to use Cola®Lipid SAFL , Cola®Lipid SAFL meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 20

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *