INCI NAME

 
 
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
COSMOL 82
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 




Nonionic emulsifier. All raw materials are vegetable-origin. It contains tocopherol approx. 100ppm. Recommended for foundations, W/O creams.



   RELATED TAGS : What is ​ COSMOL 82 , msds of ​ COSMOL 82 , where to use COSMOL 82 description, COSMOL 82 definition,  COSMOL 82 properties , 

COSMOL 82 ingredient , ​ COSMOL 82 application

COSMOL 82 uses,


COSMOL 82 usage,

COSMOL 82 chemical formula, ​ COSMOL 82 inci name, how to use ​ COSMOL 82 , ​ COSMOL 82 meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 12

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *