INCI NAME

 
Coco-Betaine
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
CYCLOTERIC® COBE
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

 

CYCLOTERIC® COBE is composed of Coco Betaine. It is supplied as a clear liquid. This product is used as a foaming agent.





   RELATED TAGS : What is ​ CYCLOTERIC® COBE , msds of ​ CYCLOTERIC® COBE , where to use CYCLOTERIC® COBE description, Coco-Betaine definition , CYCLOTERIC® COBE properties, 
CYCLOTERIC® COBE ingredient , ​ CYCLOTERIC® COBE application
Coco-Betaine uses,
Coco-Betaine usage,

CYCLOTERIC® COBE chemical formula, ​ CYCLOTERIC® COBE inci name, how to use Coco-Betaine , ​CYCLOTERIC® COBE meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 18

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *