INCI NAME

 
Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
CYCLORYL® SBFA
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

 

CYCLORYL® SBFA is composed of Disodium Laureth 3 Sulfosuccinate. It is supplied as a clear colorless liquid. This product functions as a primary or secondary surfactant in low irritation shampoos, bubble baths, and hand soaps.







   RELATED TAGS : What is ​ CYCLORYL® SBFA , msds of ​ CYCLORYL® SBFA , where to use CYCLORYL® SBFA description, CYCLORYL® SBFA definition , CYCLORYL® SBFA properties, 
CYCLORYL® SBFA ingredient , ​ CYCLORYL® SBFA application
CYCLORYL® SBFA uses,
CYCLORYL® SBFA usage,

CYCLORYL® SBFA chemical formula, ​ CYCLORYL® SBFA inci name, how to use CYCLORYL® SBFA , ​ CYCLORYL® SBFA meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 11

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *