INCI NAME

 
 Glyceryl Caprylate
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
Capmul® 708G
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

 

Capmul® 708G EP is a glycerin monoester of caprylic acid. It is a distilled monoester.





   RELATED TAGS : What is ​ Capmul® 708G  , msds of ​ Capmul® 708G , where to use Capmul® 708G  description , Capmul® 708G  definition , Glyceryl Caprylate  properties, 
Capmul® 708G ingredient , ​ Glyceryl Caprylate  application
Glyceryl Caprylate  uses,
Glyceryl Caprylate  usage,

Capmul® 708G  chemical formula , Glyceryl Caprylate inci name, how to use Capmul® 708G  , Glyceryl Caprylate  meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 17

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *