INCI NAME

 
Iris Florentina Root Extract
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
Actiphyte® of Orris Root
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

Actiphyte® of Orris Root is a light yellow liquid that can be used in skin care products as its cleansing properties are soothing and healing. It can be used in skin care enhancing products for oily and normal skin, bubble baths, soaps, and gels. It can also be used in shampoos to add strength and sheen to the hair.





   RELATED TAGS : What is Actiphyte® of Orris Root, msds of Actiphyte® of Orris Root, where to use  Actiphyte® of Orris Root description, Actiphyte® of Orris Root definition, Actiphyte® of Orris Root properties, 

Actiphyte® of Orris Root ingredient, Actiphyte® of Orris Root application

Actiphyte® of Orris Root uses,


Actiphyte® of Orris Root usage,

Actiphyte® of Orris Root chemical formula Actiphyte® of Orris Root inci name, how to use Actiphyte® of Orris Root , Actiphyte® of Orris Root meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 8

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1
Live Support
👋

Welcome!

Please enter your name to continue.

🔐

Login Required

You need to login to chat.

💬

Welcome to our support center.

Our team is ready to assist you.

😊👍👋❤️😂🙏 😎🤔🎉💯