Sorbitan Oleate. Lonzest® SMO by Arxada functions as a w/o & o/w emulsifier and non-ionic surfactant. It is suitable for sprayable formulations. Lonzest® SMO is used in creams, lotions, skin and hair care products.

👁️ Görüntülenme: 30
Sorbitan Oleate. Lonzest® SMO by Arxada functions as a w/o & o/w emulsifier and non-ionic surfactant. It is suitable for sprayable formulations. Lonzest® SMO is used in creams, lotions, skin and hair care products.
