INCI NAME

 
  Soyamide DEA
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
CYCLOMIDE® SOYD
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

 

CYCLOMIDE® SOYD is composed of Soyamide DEA. It is supplied as a clear amber liquid. This product is used as a strong viscosity modifier.








   RELATED TAGS : What is ​ Soyamide DEA , msds of ​ Soyamide DEA , where to use Soyamide DEA description, Soyamide DEA definition , Soyamide DEA properties, 
CYCLOMIDE® SOYD ingredient , ​ CYCLOMIDE® SOYD application
Soyamide DEA uses,
CYCLOMIDE® SOYD usage,

CYCLOMIDE® SOYD chemical formula, ​ CYCLOMIDE® SOYD inci name, how to use Soyamide DEA , ​ CYCLOMIDE® SOYD meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 15

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *