INCI NAME

 
Sodium Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids
 

 
 
COMMERCIAL NAME

 
Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids
 

 
 






DEFINITION & APPLICATIONS



 

 

Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids is a colorless to pale yellow, clear liquid, functional natural surfactant derived from coconut acids and wheat amino acids. It is compatible with all the anionic and non-ionic substances normally used in soaps and cleaners. This product is for sensitive skin and traditional toiletries formulations. It has physiological and selective cleansing action, and reduces the skin irritation of traditional surfactants.





   RELATED TAGS : What is  Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids   , msds of  Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids  , where to use Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids  description , Sodium Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids definition , Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids  properties, 
Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids ingredient ,  Sodium Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids  application
Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids  uses,
Sodium Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids usage,
Sodium Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids chemical formula , Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids inci name, how to use Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids , Sodium Cocoyl Wheat Amino Acids

 meaning.



 
RELATED



COSMETIC 
ENCYCLOPEDIAS  






 
 
HERBAL COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIASKIN CARE PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA







HAIR PRODUCTS FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIAPARFUM VE COLOR COSMETIC FORMULATIONS ENCYCLOPEDIA

 

       

                 
 

👁️ Görüntülenme: 19

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1
Live Support
👋

Welcome!

Please enter your name to continue.

🔐

Login Required

You need to login to chat.

💬

Welcome to our support center.

Our team is ready to assist you.

😊👍👋❤️😂🙏 😎🤔🎉💯